IT-Fachleute sehr beliebt. Aber die Konkurrenz ist zugleich auch sehr hart. So beteiligen sich viele IT-Fachleute an der autoritären IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung, um Ihre Position zu konsolidieren. Und unser Pass4Test bietet speziell Bequemlichkeiten für den IT-Kandidaten.
Pass4Test ist führend in der neuesten SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung und Prüfungsvorbereitung. Unsere Ressourcen werden ständig überarbeitet und aktualisiert, mit einer engenVerknüpfung. Wenn Sie sich heute auf die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten, sollen Sie bald die neueste Schulung beginnen und die nächste Prüfungsfragen bestehen. Weil die Mehrheit unserer Fragen monatlich aktualisiert ist, werden Sie die besten Ressourcen mit marktfrischer Qualität und Zuverlässigkeit bekommen.
Alle IT-Fachleute sind mit der SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vertraut und träumen davon, ein Zertifikat zu bekommen. Die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist die höchste Zertifizierung. Sie werden einen guten Beruf haben. Haben Sie es?Diese Prüfung ist schwer zu bestehen. Das macht doch nichta. Mit den Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen. Sie werden den Erfolg sicher erlangen.
Wenn Sie sich noch anstrengend bemühen, die SAP C_TSCM62_64-Prüfung zu bestehen, kann Pass4Test Ihren Traum erreichen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TSCM62_64-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten und bieten Ihnen auch eine gute Plattform zum Lernen. Die Frage lautet, wie Sie sich auf die Prüfung vorbereiten sollen, um die Prüfung 100% zu bestehen. Die Antwort ist ganz einfach. Sie sollen die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TSCM62_64-Prüfung von Pass4Test wählen. Mit ihr können Sie sich ganz entspannt auf die Prüfung vorbereiten.
Pass4Test wird nicht nur Ihren Traum erfüllen, sondern Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service und Kundendienst bieten. Die Prüfungsfragen von Pass4Test sind alle richtig, die Ihnen beim Bestehen der SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen. Im Pass4Test können Sie kostenlos einen Teil der Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung als Probe herunterladen.
Nun bieten viele Ausbildungsinstitute Ihnen die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Meistens bekommen die Kandidaten per diese Websites keine ausführlichen Materialien. Denn ihre Materialien zur SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung sind breit gefächert undnicht zielgerichtet. So können sie keine Aufmerksamkeit der Kandidaten gewinnen.
Exam Code: C_TSCM62_64
Prüfungsname: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
In diesem Zeitalter des Internets gibt es viele Möglichkeiten, SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorzubereiten. Pass4Test bietet die zuverlässigsten Schulungsfragen und Antworten, die Ihnen helfen, SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Pass4Test haben eine Vielzahl von SAP-Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Wir werden alle Ihren Wünschen über IT-Zertifizierungen erfüllen.
C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C_TSCM62_64.html
NO.1 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types contains
the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11 Description: Sales
Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for completeness
and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.2 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of data and
information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D
SAP antworten C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfrage C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfragen
NO.3 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsantworten C_TSCM62_64
NO.4 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be performed?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C
SAP antworten C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.5 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed schedule line in the
sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation.?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to the plant
with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 echte fragen
NO.6 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A
SAP echte fragen C_TSCM62_64 dumps C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen C_TSCM62_64
NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding the processing of the billing due list are correct? Note:
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The billing due list is used to process sales orders and deliveries that are due for billing.
B. The billing due list is used for the periodic creation of billing documents.
C. You can only use the billing due list to process documents due for billing on the same date.
D. Only the general billing interface can be used for processing the billing due list.
E. There are various selection criteria available for processing the billing due list, such as sold-to party,
sales organization and shipping point.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfragen C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.8 Which of the following is controlled by the configuration of the billing type?
A. How account determination should take place.
B. How the item category within the billing document will be determined.
C. If a billing plan will be determined when using this billing type.
D. If order related billing is supported when using this billing type.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfrage C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsfragen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic substitution
process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer pricing
procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B
SAP prüfungsfragen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsunterlagen C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsunterlagen C_TSCM62_64
NO.10 Which of the following data elements represent standard split criteria in billing creation? Note: There
are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Material group
B. Billing date
C. Terms of payment
D. Payer
E. Order reason
Answer: B,C,D
SAP prüfungsfrage C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64
NO.11 A customer is to be billed on the last day of the month, regardless of which day of the month the order
and delivery are processed. Which of the following procedures will fulfill this requirement?
A. Maintaining a customer-specific billing due list variant and scheduling a periodic job.
B. Maintaining a factory calendar with a single date per month and assigning it to the customer master
record of the payer.
C. Maintaining a billing date profile and assigning it to the sales document type.
D. Using the condition technique, assigning a billing date determination profile to the customer master
record of the payer.
Answer: B
SAP testantworten C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 echte fragen C_TSCM62_64 antworten
NO.12 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material entered in
the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways will the user be
alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C
SAP prüfung C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.13 Which of the following Service Desk features provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an
entire SAP solution centrally?
A. root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 antworten C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 dumps C_TSCM62_64
NO.14 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP prüfungsfragen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 prüfungsfragen
NO.15 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered goods and
the free goods.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 zertifizierungsfragen C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 exam fragen
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die alle Informationen über die verschiedenen IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen bieten kann. Pass4Test können die besten und neuesten Prüfungsressourcen für Sie bereitstellen. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie sich unbesorgt auf Ihre SAP C_TSCM62_64 Prüfung vorbereiten. Unsere Trainingsmaterialien garantieren Ihnen, dass Sie mit 100% die SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können. Wenn nicht, geben wir Ihnen eine volle Rückerstattung und akutualisieren schnell die Prüfungsfragen- und antworten. Aber das passiert nie. Pass4Test kann Ihnen Hilfe bei der SAP C_TSCM62_64 Zertifizierungsprüfung sowie bei Ihrer zukünftigen Arbeit bieten. Zwar gibt es viele Möglichkeiten, die Ihnen zu Ihrem Ziel verhelfen, aber es ist die klügste Wahl, wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen. Mit Pass4Test können Sie mit wenigem Geld die Prüfung sicherer bestehen. Außerdem bieten wir Ihnen einen einjährigen Kundendienst.
没有评论:
发表评论