2014年2月2日星期日

Microsoft MB7-702 echte fragen

Mit einem Microsoft MB7-702 Zertifikat kann der Berufstätige in der IT-Branche eine bessere Berufsmöglichkeit haben. Das Microsoft MB7-702 Zertifikat ebnet den Berufstätigen in der IT-Branche den Weg zur erfolgreichen Karriere!

Das Expertenteam von Pass4Test hat neuerlich das effiziente kurzfriestige Schulungsprogramm zur Microsoft MB7-702 Zertifizierungsprüfung entwickelt. Die Kandidaten brauchen an dem 20-tündigen Kurs teilnehmen, dann können sie neue Kenntnisse beherrschen und ihre ursprüngliches Wissen konsolidieren und auch die Microsoft MB7-702 Zertifizierungsprüfung leichter als diejenigen, die viel Zeit und Energie auf die Prüfung verwendet, bestehen.

Die Microsoft MB7-702 dumps von Pass4Test können Ihnen helfen, diese Prüfung sehr einfach zu bestehen. Außerdem, wenn Sie zum ersten Mal diese Prüfung teilnehmen, können Sie diese dumps von Software-Version benutzen, weil es ist eine Software, die für Sie die Inhalte und die Forme der aktuellen Prüfung simulieren. Sie können sich die aktuelle Prüfung zuvor fühlen. Danach können Sie sich nicht nervös fühlen bei der aktuellen Prüfung. Sie können auch sehr sorglos an dieser Prüfung teilnehmen. Und es ist auch wichtig für Sie, Ihr normales Niveau in der Prüfung zu erhalten.

Wenn Sie sich an der Microsoft MB7-702 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test, was Erfolg bedeutet. Viel glück!

Wünschen Sie jetzt die früheren Prüfungsfragen und Nachschlagebücher von Microsoft MB7-702 Zertifizierungsprüfungen? Sie haben nicht genug Zeit diese Prüfung vorzubereiten, wenn Sie sich mit der Arbeit beschäftigt sind. Deshalb ist es sehr wichtig für Sie, hocheffektive Prüfungsunterlagen auszuwählen. Deshalb ist es sehr wichtig, ein richtiges Lerngerät zu wählen. Wählen Sie bitte Microsoft MB7-702 dumps von Pass4Test.

Es gibt ein Sprichwort, das Spiel beendet, wenn Sie es aufgeben. Die Prüfung ist ähnlich wie das Spiel. Viele geben die IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen auf, wenn sie nicht genug Zeit haben. Aber Sie können diese Prüfung mit guter Note bestehen, wenn Sie die richtige exam Fragen benutzen trotz kurzer Zeit. Glauben Sie nicht? Dann müssen sie die Prüfungsunterlagen von Pass4Test probieren.

Exam Code: MB7-702
Prüfungsname: Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2013 C/Side Development
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-02
Nummer: 82 Q&As

Viele IT-Fachleute wollen IT-Zertifikate erhalten. Die IT-Zertifikate werden Ihnen helfen, in der IT-Branche befördert zu werden. Das Microsoft MB7-702 IT-Zertifikat ist ein beliebtes unter den vielen Zertifikaten. Obwohl es nicht so leicht ist, die Microsoft MB7-702 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen, gibt es doch Methoden. Sie können viel Zeit und Energie für die Prüfung benutzen, um Ihr Know-How zu konsolidieren, oder an den effizienten Kursen teilnehmen. Die speziellen Simulationsprüfungen von Pass4Test, die Ihnen viel Zeit und Energie ersparen und Ihr Ziel erreichen können, ist sehr effizient.Pass4Test ist Ihnen eine gute Wahl.

MB7-702 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB7-702.html

NO.1 You need to get the list of indexes for a Microsoft Dynamics NAV table from the Microsoft SQL
Server Management Studio. Which command should you use?
A. DBCC SHOW_STATISTICS [<Company Name>$< Table Name>]
B. sp_helpindex [<Company Name>S< Table Name>]
C. sp_helpindex ([<Company Name>$< Table Name>],[$<Key Number>])
D. DBCC SHOW_STATISTICS ([<Company Name>$< Table Name>],[$<Key Number>])
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   MB7-702 prüfungsfragen   MB7-702 zertifizierungsfragen   MB7-702 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.2 You need to develop a Microsoft Dynamics NAV solution in an environment where many users
use different languages on their computers. What should you do?
A. Develop the solution in different databases (one for each language required).
B. Develop different objects with a different CaptionML for each language required.
C. Develop the solution in American English and provide language-specific names using CaptionML,
OptionCaptionML and InstructionalTextML.
D. Develop the solution in American English and provide language-specific names by using the Tools
menu and clicking Language.
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-702   MB7-702

NO.3 You are designing a table with a Customer Name field that must not be stored. The table must
derive its contents from the Name field on the Customer table. The Customer Name field must then
be used in a C/AL function. How should you create the Customer Name field and then access it
using C/AL code?
A. Create the Customer Name as a FlowFilter field. In the code, use the CALSUMS function to
evaluate the value of Customer Name.
B. Create the Customer Name as a Normal text field. In the code, use the EVALUATE function to
evaluate the value of Customer Name.
C. Create the Customer Name as a FlowField with a Method set to Lookup. In the code, use the
CALCFIELDS function to evaluate the value of the Customer Name.
D. Create the Customer Name as a FlowFilter field. In the code, use the EVALUATE function to
evaluate the value of Customer Name.
Answer: A

Microsoft prüfungsfrage   MB7-702 prüfungsfragen   MB7-702

NO.4 You need to add a new Text field to the Item table. What is the maximum length of Text fields
in a table?
A. 80
B. 200
C. 250
D. 1024
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB7-702   MB7-702   MB7-702   MB7-702

NO.5 You need to create a master table representing entities with whom business is conducted.
Which posting group must you include in the table?
A. The Gen. Bus. Posting Group
B. The Gen. Prod. Posting Group
C. The VAT Prod. Posting Group
D. The VAT Bus. Posting Group
Answer: B

Microsoft zertifizierung   MB7-702   MB7-702

NO.6 You create a new page in Microsoft Dynamics NAV.
You notice a table 2000000039 printer.
Which type of table is it?
A. System table
B. Special table
C. Virtual table
D. Temporary table
Answer: C

Microsoft prüfungsunterlagen   MB7-702   MB7-702 echte fragen

NO.7 You have the following C/AL code segment:
ItemLedgerEntry.SETCURRENTKEY("Item No.");
ItemLedgerEntry.FINDSET;
You have the following query, based on the C/AL code segment:
SELECT * FROM "CRONUS International Ltd_$Item Ledger Entry" ORDER BY "Item No_", "Posting
Date", "Entry No_"
Which two statements are true based on the query? (Each correct answer presents a complete
solution. Choose two.)
A. If the second key in the table is "Item No.", then it must be disabled. The key "Item No.", "Posting
Date" will be used instead.
B. The key "Item No.", "Posting Date" is the first key in the list that starts with the field "Item No." in
the Item Ledger Entry table.
C. The SQLIndex value of the key "Item No.", "Posting Date" has been entered with the value "Item
No.".
D. The SQLIndex value of the key "Item No." has been entered with the value "Item No.", "Posting
Date".
Answer: A,D

Microsoft   MB7-702 prüfungsunterlagen   MB7-702   MB7-702 zertifizierungsfragen   MB7-702 zertifizierung   MB7-702 zertifizierungsantworten
Reference:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh168524(v=nav.70).aspx

NO.8 What is a function trigger?
A. A system flag (trigger) that is raised whenever a built-in function in Microsoft Dynamics NAV is
run
B. A set of C/AL statements run when called by other C/AL code
C. A system flag (trigger) to indicate to Microsoft Dynamics NAV that a function has run successfully
D. A system indicator that is set when a new record is inserted into a table
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-702   MB7-702 echte fragen   MB7-702   MB7-702

NO.9 In Microsoft Dynamics NAV, for which two actions can you use a Microsoft SQL Server
collation? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. to specify the sort order to use for Unicode data types per company
B. as the code page that is used to store non-Unicode character data per company
C. as the code page that is used to store non-Unicode character data per database
D. to specify the sort order to use for Unicode data types per database
Answer: B,D

Microsoft   MB7-702 exam fragen   MB7-702 antworten   MB7-702 prüfungsunterlagen   MB7-702

NO.10 What does the Vendor.SETAUTOCALCFIELDS function call do?
A. It removes the automatic calculation of all FlowFields on the vendor record variable when
retrieving vendor records from the database.
B. It sets the automatic calculation of only the first FlowField on the vendor record variable when
retrieving vendor records from the database.
C. It sets the automatic calculation of all FlowFields on the vendor record variable when retrieving
vendor records from the database.
D. It removes the automatic calculation of only the first FlowField on the vendor record variable
when retrieving vendor records from the database.
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB7-702 zertifizierung   MB7-702 testantworten   MB7-702

NO.11 Which two actions occur during the test-driven development
(TDD) refactor phase? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. New test code is written.
B. Production code is written to make the test code pass.
C. Test and production code is redesigned for improvement.
D. Duplication is removed from the test and production code.
Answer: C,D

Microsoft antworten   MB7-702   MB7-702   MB7-702 prüfungsfrage
Reference:
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Code_refactoring

NO.12 You create a Seminar Registration Line table.
You need to ensure that the Line Discount Amount is always calculated correctly.
You need to add the following code segment to the table:
"Line Discount Amount":= ROUND("Line Discount %" * Item. "Seminar Price" *
0.01,GLSetup. "Amount Rounding Precision");
On which trigger should you add the code segment?
A. OnModify
B. Line Discount Amount - OnValidate
C. Quantity - OnValidate
D. Line Discount % - OnValidate
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-702   MB7-702 zertifizierung

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten FCNSP.v5 exam Unterlagen und VCP-510 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 648-385 zertifizierung und JN0-696 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative C4120-783 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/MB7-702.html

没有评论:

发表评论