2013年11月3日星期日

BEA 0B0-109 antworten

Wenn Sie ein IT-Angestellte sind, wollen Sie befördert werden?Wollen Sie ein IT-Technikexpert werden?Dann beteiligen Sie sich doch an dieser BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung! Sie wissen auch, wie wichtig diese Zertifizierung Ihnen ist. Sie sollen sich keine Sorgen darüber machen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Sie soll auch an Ihrer Fähigkeit zweifeln. Wenn Sie sich an der BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen, wenden Sie sich Pass4Test an. Er ist eine professionelle Schulungswebsite. Mit ihm können alle schwierigen Fragen lösen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test können Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung einfach zu bestehen. Er hat unzähligen Kandidaten geholfen. Wir garantieren Ihnen 100% Erfolg. Klicken Sie den Pass4Test und Sie können Ihren Traum erfüllen.

Mit Pass4Test können Sie ganz leicht die BEA 0B0-109-Prüfung bestehen. Wenn Sie die BEA 0B0-109-Trainingsinstrumente im Pass4Test wählen und die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung herunterladen, werden Sie sicher selbstbewusster sein, dass Sie die Prüfung ganz leicht bestehen können. Obwohl es auch andere Trainingsinstrumente zur BEA 0B0-109-Zertifizierungsprüfung in anderen Websites gibt, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass unsere Produkte am besten unter ihnen sind. Unsere Übungsfragen-und antworten sind sehr genau. Die Trainingsmaterialien umfassen viele Wissensgebiete. Sie sind immer erneuert und ergänzt. Deshalb steht unser Pass4Test Ihnen eine genauige Prüfungsvorbereitung zur Verfügung. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie viel Zeit ersparen, ganz leicht und schnell die Zertifizierungsprüfung zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen und so schnell wie möglich ein IT-Fachmann in der BEA IT-Branche werden.

Heute, wo das Internet schnell entwickelt ist, ist es ein übliches Phänomen, Ohne-Ausbildung zu wählen. Pass4Test ist eine unter den vielen Ohne-Ausbildungswebsites. Pass4Test hat langjährige Erfahrungen und können den Kandidaten die Lernmaterialien von guter Qualität zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung bieten, um ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken.

Exam Code: 0B0-109
Prüfungsname: WebLogic Server 9
Aktulisiert: 2013-11-03
Nummer: 120 Q&As

Die Feedbacks von den IT-Fachleuten, die BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich bestanden haben, haben bewiesen, dass ihren Erfolg Pass4Test beizumessen ist. Die Fragen und Antworten zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung haben ihnen sehr geholfen. Dabei erspart Pass4Test ihnen auch viele wertvolle Zeit und Energie. Sie haben die BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung ganz einfach nur einmal bestanden. So ist Pass4Test eine zuverlässige Website. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, sind Sie der nächste erfolgreiche IT-Fachmann. Pass4Test würde Ihren Traum erreichen.

0B0-109 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/0B0-109.html

NO.1 Which of these strategies can improve performance of a Container Managed Entity EJB?
A.Avoiding Compound Keys
B.Field Groups
C.Choosing a proper concurrency strategy
D.All of the above
Answer: D

BEA   0B0-109 zertifizierung   0B0-109 prüfungsfragen   0B0-109

NO.2 What does a web service generate if an error occurs during the processing of a request?
A.A Java Exception
B.java.io.Exception
C.A SOAP Fault
D.None of the above
Answer: C

BEA prüfungsfrage   0B0-109 zertifizierung   0B0-109   0B0-109   0B0-109

NO.3 Which of these statements is not true about Design Patterns?
A.They are a non-repeatable process or design addressing a specific issue or a problem in the
development of a system.
B.They are predictable in their function and are consistent in their pros and cons.
C.They are concepts that allow for a common method to quickly and effectively communicate complex
ideology to others.
D.They allow for the accelerated education of the concept for those new to it.
Answer: A

BEA   0B0-109 prüfung   0B0-109   0B0-109 exam fragen   0B0-109   0B0-109 originale fragen

NO.4 What is the JNDI name of the default queue used for configuring web service reliable messaging in
WebLogic server?
A.weblogic.wsee.DefaultQueue
B.weblogic.DefaultQueue
C.weblogic.wsee
D.wsee.DefaultQueue
Answer: A

BEA testantworten   0B0-109 antworten   0B0-109   0B0-109 dumps   0B0-109   0B0-109

NO.5 Which of these is the least performing EJB concurrency strategies?
A.Database
B.Exclusive
C.ReadOnly
D.Optimistic
Answer: B

BEA   0B0-109 prüfungsunterlagen   0B0-109 testantworten   0B0-109 prüfungsunterlagen   0B0-109

NO.6 Transaction configuration can have a big impact on the performance of EJBs. Which of these
statements is true?
i. Too many fine-grain transactions generate excessive traffic to transaction and resource managers ii.
Too many coarse-grain transactions may block other clients accessing the same resources
A.i
B.ii
C.i, ii
D.None of the above
Answer: C

BEA   0B0-109 testantworten   0B0-109   0B0-109

NO.7 Applications deployed with J2EE technologies are:
i. Deployable in any compliant application server
ii. Adherent to specification guidelines
iii. Written in Java
A.ii, iii
B.i, ii, iii
C.iii, i
D.i, ii
Answer: B

BEA originale fragen   0B0-109 prüfungsfragen   0B0-109 dumps   0B0-109 prüfung

NO.8 A reliable WebLogic web service provides which of the following delivery assurances?
A.AtLeastOnce
B.ExactlyOnce
C.MostlyOnce
D.AtMostOnce
Answer: AB

BEA   0B0-109 exam fragen   0B0-109 prüfungsunterlagen   0B0-109

NO.9 When a reliable web service method is invoked asynchronously, which of these scenarios will happen?
A.The results will be sent back in the same reliable sequence as the method invocation
B.The results will be sent back in another reliable sequence
C.The results will not be sent in a reliable sequence
D.None of the above
Answer: B

BEA   0B0-109 prüfungsunterlagen   0B0-109

NO.10 Which of these <trans-attribute> tags forces the EJB to be executed within a transaction started either
by the client or container?
A.Supports
B.Required
C.RequiresNew
D.Mandatory
Answer: B

BEA originale fragen   0B0-109   0B0-109 antworten   0B0-109 prüfungsfrage   0B0-109

NO.11 When a Web service throws an exception, how does a client that makes use of a JAX-RPC stub
receive it?
A.As a RemoteException
B.As a SOAPFaultException
C.As a NullPointerException
D.As a WebServiceException
Answer: A

BEA   0B0-109 prüfungsfrage   0B0-109 antworten   0B0-109   0B0-109

NO.12 Which of these are valid descriptive sub-elements of a SOAP fault?
A.faultInteger
B.faultcode
C.faultstring
D.faultactor
Answer: BCD

BEA zertifizierungsfragen   0B0-109 zertifizierungsantworten   0B0-109   0B0-109 antworten

NO.13 A container or application server can optimize performance by pooling EJBs that are considered to be
identical. Which or these parameters can be used to control the size of this EJB pool?
A.<max-beans-in-free-pool>
B.<max-beans-in-pool>
C.<beans-in-free-pool>
D.<max-beans-in-initial-pool>
Answer: A

BEA   0B0-109   0B0-109 prüfungsfragen   0B0-109

NO.14 What is the command to create a new web application archive (.war) file?
A.jar -Mvf someArchive.war *
B.jar -tvf someArchive.war *
C.jar -vf someArchive.war *
D.jar -cvf someArchive.war *
Answer: D

BEA   0B0-109 dumps   0B0-109 zertifizierungsfragen   0B0-109 dumps

NO.15 Which of the following statements are true about JMX?
A.It defines an infrastructure to manage a driver from native programs
B.It decouples the managed device from the management tools
C.MBeans are the building blocks of JMX
D.All of the above
Answer: BC

BEA   0B0-109   0B0-109   0B0-109 testantworten   0B0-109 dumps

NO.16 If cookies are disabled on the client browser, which of these methods on the HttpServletResponse
object can help in rewriting the URL with a session ID?
A.session.encodeURL()
B.session.writeURL()
C.session.encodeSessionIDinURL()
D.session.encodeSessionID()
Answer: A

BEA prüfungsfrage   0B0-109   0B0-109 prüfung   0B0-109

NO.17 A system exception is one that indicates that the business method of an EJB was prevented from
successfully executing because of some system-level error. Which of these statements is true about a
system exception?
A.It is a subclass of RemoteException or RuntimeException
B.It is propagated to clients as a RemoteException
C.It is caught and logged by the container
D.All of the above
Answer: D

BEA   0B0-109   0B0-109   0B0-109

NO.18 Consider the following code snippet.
Context ctx = new InitialContext(); DataSource ds = (DataSource)ctx.lookup("SomeDatasource");
Which of these statements gets a JDBC connection successfully?
A.Connection con = ds.createConnection();
B.Connection con = ds.getConnection();
C.Connection con = ds.retrieveConnection();
D.Connection con = ctx.getConnection();
Answer: B

BEA   0B0-109   0B0-109 testantworten   0B0-109

NO.19 Which of these session parameters would impact the performance of a Web Application?
i. InvalidationIntervalSecs
ii. TimeoutSecs
iii. CacheSize
A.i
B.ii, iii
C.i, ii, iii
D.i, ii
Answer: C

BEA originale fragen   0B0-109   0B0-109 dumps

NO.20 Entity bean activation involves
A.EJB Container providing a primary key identity to a pooled EJB
B.EJB Container moves an EJB from secondary storage to main memory
C.EJB Container creates a new EJB instance and adds to the active pool
D.None of the above
Answer: A

BEA   0B0-109   0B0-109

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Bequemlichkeiten für die BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet. Nach den Forschungen über die Fragen und Antworten in den letzten Jahren kann Pass4Test die Themen zur BEA 0B0-109 Zertifizierungsprüfung effektiv erfassen. Die BEA 0B0-109-Prüfungsübungen haben eine große Ähnlichkeit mit realen Prüfungsübungen.

没有评论:

发表评论